BOYS

U-12

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

8 a.m.: Ironbound Soccer Club 2007 Raiders (N.J.) vs. Shoreline FC Atletico (Conn.), Field A

8 a.m.: EUSAB 2007 (N.Y.-West) vs. Achilles FC 07 (Md.), Field B

8 a.m.: GPS Buffalo Elite PreNPL 2007 Boys (N.Y.-West) vs. 1776 Centurion (Pa.-East)

9:30 a.m.: Farpost U12 Boys 2007 Premiere (Ver.) vs. NY Stars Premier Gravity (N.Y.-East), Field A

9:30 a.m.: FC Alliance 07B (W.Va.) vs. Alexandria Red (Va.), Field B

9:30 a.m.: SYC Lions (Va.) vs. Century V Gold (Pa.-West), Field C

U-13

AT BARBOURSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX

8 a.m.: Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals (Pa.-East) vs. NJ Elite Litmanen (N.J.), Field 13

8:30 a.m.: LIPFC Boys 06 (N.Y.-East) vs. DE FC 06 (Del.), Field 4

8:30 a.m.: WVFC 2006 Black (W.Va.) vs. Bridgeport Premier FC (Conn.), Field 5

8:30 a.m.: Empire United Rochester (N.Y.-West) vs. CT Rush Elite (Conn.), Field 6

9:30 a.m.: FC Europa Elite (Pa.-East) vs. 2006 Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (Md.), Field 13

10 a.m.: Beadling 2006 Boys South Red (Pa.-West) vs. SOCA 06 Elite (Va.), Field 4

10 a.m.: NLS Ajax (Md.) vs. SCS United 06 Black (Pa.-West), Field 5

10 a.m.: Far Post SC East (Vt.) vs. Alexandria 06B Red (Va.), Field 6

11 a.m.: SUSA B06 EDP (N.Y.-East) vs. Washington United Elite 06 (N.J.), Field 13

11:30 a.m.: SDA 2006 (N.Y.-West) vs. Western United Pioneers (Mass.), Field 4

U-14

AT BARBOURSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX

8 a.m.: Bethesda SC Blue (Md.) vs. FCUSA Coastal 05 Elite (Mass.), Field 9

8:30 a.m.: SDA (N.Y.-West) vs. STA 2005B NPL (N.J.), Field 8

8:30 a.m.: WVFC 2005 Black (W.Va.) vs. Virginia Legacy CCL Boys (Va.), Field 1

8:30 a.m.: BRAUSA Blue (Md.) vs. Empire United Buffalo (N.Y.-West), Field 7

9:30 a.m.: Ellicott County 2005 Black (Md.) vs. Washington Capital FC Blue (Md.), Field 9

10 a.m.: FC Alliance 05B (W.Va.) vs. Ukrainian Nationals 2005 Black (Pa.-East), Field 1

10 a.m.: SUSA EDP B05 (N.Y.-East) vs. Real Jersey FC (N.J.), Field 8

10 a.m.: Beadling 2005B South Red (Pa.-West) vs. Future SA 05 (N.J.), Field 7

U-15

AT BARBOURSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX

Noon: Far Post 2004 Premier (Vt.) vs. Real Jersey FC (N.J.), Field 10

Noon: PA Dominion 04 (Pa.-East) vs. SUSA B04 EDP (N.Y. East), Field 11

2 p.m.: GPS West Red Elite 04 Boys (Mass.) vs. CT Rush Elite (Conn.), Field 10

2 p.m.: Invictus FC (N.Y.-West) vs. PDA Shore Thiago (N.J.), Field 11

2 p.m.: NY Stars Premier Galaxy (N.Y.-East) vs. Potomac Blue 2004 (Md.), Field 14

2 p.m.: Virginia Legacy Elite (Va.) vs. 2004 PDA Hibernian Modric (N.J.), Field 15

4 p.m.: MUFC FC2004 ECNL (Md.) vs. FC Alliance 2004B (W.Va.), Field 14

4 p.m.: Hotspurs 04 Blue (Pa.-West) vs. PSA National ’04 (N.J.), Field 15

U-16

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

8:30 a.m.: Cedar Stars Monmouth 03PA (N.J.) vs. Beadling 2003 South Red (Pa-West), Field 1

8:30 a.m.: WVFC 2003 Black (W.Va.) vs. BW Gottschee ’03 PreAcademy (N.Y.-East), Field 2

8:30 a.m.: Arsenal FC of PA Navy (Pa.-West) vs. STA/MUSC 03B NPL (N.J.), Field 9

8:30 a.m.: Lake Grove Newfield Dynamite 2003 (N.Y.-East) vs. FC Alliance 2003B (W.Va.), Field 10

10:30 a.m.: Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 03 Black (Pa.-East) vs. Peninsula Premier Eagles USYS NL (N.J.), Field 1

10:30 a.m.: Bethesda Blue (Md.) vs. Massapequa Warriors (N.Y.-East), Field 2

10:30 a.m.: Baltimore Celtic Premier (Md.) vs. HMMS Eagle FC (Pa.-East), Field 9

10:30 a.m.: GPS MA Elite White (Mass.) vs. SDA (N.Y.-West), Field 10

12:30 p.m.: Shoreline FC Porto (Conn.) vs. TSF Academy 03B NL Blue (N.J.), Field 9

12:30 p.m.: ASA Pre Academy 03 (Va.) vs. Patriot FC Red 2003B (Pa.-East), Field 10

U-17

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

12:30 p.m.: SJEB Rush 02 Academy (N.J.) vs. Cedar Stars Academy Newark 2002 Green (N.J.), Field 1

12:30 p.m.: BWP VT 02 (Vt.) vs. Baltimore Celtic Nesbitt 2002 (Md.), Field 2

2:30 p.m.: Massapequa EDP Titans (N.Y.-East) vs. Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 03 Black (Pa.-East), Field 1

2:30 p.m.: WVFC 2002 Black (W.Va.) vs. Beadling 2002 South Red (Pa.-West), Field 2

2:30 p.m.: PSA Elite U-17 (N.J.) vs. Levittown Gunners FC (N.Y.-East), Field 9

2:30 p.m.: Loudoun Soccer 02 Red (Va.) vs. Lehigh Valley United 02 Black (Pa-East), Field 10

4 p.m.: Brausa 02 Blue (Md.) vs. PDA Hibernian Vardar (N.J.), Field 6

4:30 p.m.: CT Rush Shoreline (Conn.) vs. BC United 02 (N.Y.-West), Field 9

U-18

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

8 a.m.: YMS Premier Celtic 01 (Pa.-East) vs. Burlington Ajax (Conn.) Field 7

8 a.m.: Bethesda Blue (Md.) vs. McLean Green 01 Athletic (Va.), Field 8

10 a.m.: Baltimore Celtic 2001 (Md.) vs. Wall Elite Cosmos (N.J.), Field 7

10 a.m.: Levittown Gunners FC (N.Y.-East) vs. Beadling 2001B South Red (Pa.-West), Field 8

Noon: OBGC Rangers Blue 2001 (Md.) vs. Nova Boys 18U 2001 Elite (Mass.), Field 7

Noon: MUSC U18 (W.Va.) vs. Pipeline PreAcademy (Md.), Field 8

2 p.m.: Future Player Academy (Pa.-East) vs. TSF Academy 01B NL Blue (N.J.), Field 7

2 p.m.: WVFC 2001 Black (W.Va.) vs. FC Buffalo Academy (N.Y.-West), Field 8

U-19

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

10 a.m.: Lehigh Valley United 2000 Black (Pa.-East) vs. LMSC Rats (Pa.-East), Field 5

10 a.m.: FSC Eagles United 00 (Md.) vs. McLean Hotspur ECNL (Va.), Field 6

Noon: Baltimore Celtic SC 00 (Md.) vs. GPS Hammer (Mass.), Field 3

Noon: West-Mont United Premier 00 (Pa.-East) vs. Arsenal FC (Pa.-West), Field 4

Noon: Hartford Hellions (Conn.) vs. SCNY 00 (N.Y.-West), Field 5

Noon: Epic 00 Blue Warriors (W.Va.) vs. Bethesda Blue (Md.), Field 6

GIRLS

U-12

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

11 a.m.: Baltimore Celtic 07 Fury (Md.) vs. Rhinos Elite SC Pilato (N.Y.-West), Field A

11 a.m.: WVFC 2007 Black (W.Va.) vs. Delaware Rush (Del.), Field B

11 a.m.: SAC Premier Blue (Md.) vs. Empire United Rochester (N.Y.-West), Field C

12:30 p.m.: FC Alliance 2007 (W.Va.) vs. Maryland United FC 2007 Red (Md.), Field A

12:30 p.m.: Loudoun 07 Red Pre-ECNL (Va.) vs. Century V 2007 Gold (Pa.-West), Field B

12:30 p.m. Far Post SC 2007 Premier (Vt.) vs. McLean Pre-ECNL (Va.), Field C

2 p.m.: Penn Fusion PreAcademy (Pa.-East) vs. SDA Utica 07 (N.Y.-East), Field A

2 p.m.: NJ Elite Force (N.J.) vs. SDA 2007 Girls (N.Y.-West), Field B

U-13

AT BARBOURSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX

11:30 a.m.: Keystone FC Premier (Pa.-East) vs. MRM Academy Coyotes Blue 06 (Md.), Field 5

11:30 a.m.: CT Rush Elite (Conn.) vs. Rochester Lancers 2006 (N.Y.-West), Field 6

12:30 p.m.: Alleycats Academy Red (N.Y.-East) vs. FC Copa Academy 2006 NL (N.J.), Field 13

1 p.m.: Ellicott City 06 Black (Md.) vs. FC Stars (Mass.), Field 4

1 p.m.: Empire FC (W.Va.) vs. Virginia Rush (Va.), Field 5

1 p.m.: Baltimore Union Elite 06 (Md.) vs. Delaware FC 06 (Del.), Field 6

2 p.m.: Real JFC 06 (N.J.) vs. Pipeline 06 Pre-Academy (Md.), Field 13

2:30 p.m.: RVC Legacy (N.Y.-East) vs. RVSC Select Impact 2006 (W.Va.), Field 4

2:30 p.m.: SDA 2006 (N.Y.-West) vs. Far Post SC 2006 Premier (Vt.), Field 5

2:30 p.m.: Century Gold 06 (Pa.-West) vs. Shoreline Barcelona (Conn.), Field 6

U-14

AT BARBOURSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX

11 a.m.: WVFC 2005 (W.Va.) vs. Baltimore Celtic 2005 Elite (Md.), Field 9

11:30 a.m.: GBFC 05 Select (N.Y.-West) vs. Danbury ACC Revolution (Conn.), Field 1

11:30 a.m.: Beadling 2005 South Red (Pa.-West) vs. FC Stars (Mass.), Field 7

11:30 a.m.: NJ Stallions 05 Fire EDP (N.J.) vs. DEFC 05 (Del.), Field 8

12:30 p.m.: Coliseum Girls 2005 Inferno NPL (N.Y.-East) vs. West Morris SC Premier 05 Red (N.J.), Field 9

1 p.m.: Junior Rhinos FC 05 (N.Y.-West) vs. FC Alliance 2005 (W.Va.), Field 1

1 p.m.: MRM Coyotes Blue (Md.) vs. PSC Coppa Rage (Pa.-East), Field 7

1 p.m.: SYA Cardinals 05G (Va.) vs. Pipeline Spirit PreAcademy 05 (Md.), Field 8

U-15

AT BARBOURSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX

2 p.m.: FC Stars (Mass.) vs. YMS Premier Force (Pa.-East), Field 9

2:30 p.m.: United (N.Y.-East) vs. PSC Coppa Swarm 04 (Pa.-East), Field 1

2:30 p.m.: SDA Utica 04 Blasters (N.Y.-East) vs. Baltimore Celtic 04 Elite Girls (Md.), Field 7

2:30 p.m.: Pipeline SC Pre-Academy (Md.) vs. WNY Flash 04 Red (N.Y.-West), Field 8

4 p.m.: Match Fit 2004 (N.J.) vs. South Central Premier Storm (Conn.), Field 10

4 p.m.: Baltimore Union SC Elite 04 (Md.) vs. Arsenal FC of PA Gold (Pa.-West), Field 11

4:30 p.m.: SJE BRUSH 04 (N.J.) vs. SOCA Elite (Va.), Field 7

4:30 p.m.: RVSC Select Riot 2004 (W.Va.) vs. FC Revolution Dynamo (Pa.-East), Field 8

U-16

AT BARBOURSVILLE SOCCER COMPLEX

8 a.m.: BC United 2003 (N.Y.-West) vs. Keystone FC Premier 03 (Pa.-East), Field 10

8 a.m.: Alleycats 2003 NL (N.Y.-East) vs. Arlington 2003 Red (Va.), Field 11

8 a.m.: FC Revolution Rowdies (Pa.-East) vs. Beadling 2003 South Red (Pa.-West), Field 14

8 a.m.: SOCA 03 Girls Elite (Va.) vs. Rhinos Elite SC Rochester (N.Y.-West), Field 15

10 a.m.: STA 2003 (N.J.) vs. Delaware FC (Del.), Field 10

10 a.m.: FCUSA Philadelphia 03 Black (Pa.-East) vs. MSC Fury (N.Y.-East), Field 11

10 a.m.: FC Frederick (Md.) vs. FC Alliance 2003 (W.Va.), Field 14

10 a.m.: PSA National 03 (N.J.) vs. CT Rush Elite (Conn.), Field 15

Noon: Peak FC 2003 Elite (N.H.) vs. OPSA Magic 03 (Md.), Field 14

Noon: FC Stars 2003 (Mass.) vs. SCS United 2003 Black (Pa.-West), Field 15

U-17

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

2 p.m.: Beach FC 02 Red (Va.) vs. SJEB Rush 02 Academy Blue (N.J.), Field 5

2 p.m.: SDA (N.Y.-West) vs. DEFC 02 (Del), Field 6

4 p.m.: STA 2002 (N.J.) vs. Hartford FC United Blue (Md.), Field 7

4 p.m.: Pipeline 02 Pre-Academy Spirit (Md.) vs. Lehigh Valley United Black (Pa.-East), Field 8

4:30 p.m.: HMMS Eagle FC Impact (Pa.-East) vs. Alleycats 2002 (N.Y.-East), Field 1

4:30 p.m.: GingaFC 2002 Gold (Conn.) vs. Century V 2002 Gold (Pa.-West), Field 2

6 p.m.: Penn FC Youth 02 United (Pa.-East) vs. FC Stars 2002 (Mass.), Field 3

6 p.m.: WVFC 2002 Black (W.Va.) vs. NJ Rush 02 Grey (N.J.), Field 4

U-18

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

8 a.m.: Penn United Force (Pa.-East) vs. Premier Navy 2001 (Md.), Field 3

8 a.m.: FC Alliance Athletica (W.Va.) vs. Black Watch 2001 Girls (N.Y.-East), Field 4

8 a.m.: GPS Mass Elite White 01 (Mass.) vs. 1776 United FC 01 Xtreme (Pa.-East), Field 5

8 a.m.: South Central Premier Spirit (Conn.) vs. Burke Athletic Club Blitz (Va.), Field 6

10 a.m.: Empire FC (W.Va.) vs. BC United 01 (N.Y.-West), Field 3

10 a.m.: Beadling 2001 South Red (Pa.-West) vs. FC Frederick 01 (Md.), Field 4

U-19

AT SHAWNEE SPORTS COMPLEX

2 p.m.: SDA (N.Y.-West) vs. Princeton SA (N.J.), Field 3

2 p.m.: Maryland United FC 00/01 Premier (Md.) vs. DEFC 00/01 (Del.), Field 4

4 p.m.: Pipeline 2000 Pre-Academy (Md.) vs. Allegheny Force FC 2000 (Pa.-West), Field 3

4 p.m.: SAC Showcase Premier (Md.) vs. LMSC Storm (Pa.-East), Field 4

4 p.m.: WVFC Black (W.Va.) vs. Brentwood Blaze (N.Y.-East), Field 5

Tags

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.